BKZ-Team-Laufcup

Einzel

Rangliste Einzel

Platz Name Verein/Team/Firma Läufe Zeit ges. Km ges.
1 Andreas Siegmund Schwaben auf Lauf 65 0:01:12:17 1089,0
2 Manfred Balmer Laufend BKZ 55 0:12:25:36 1039,3
3 Achim Wöhrle Laufend BKZ 36 --:--:-- 767,9
4 Gerald Weik Schwaben auf Lauf 39 2:23:30:45 648,8
5 Silvia Baumann Schwaben auf Lauf 38 0:04:42:00 633,4
6 Norbert Grünbaum EDV & Buchhaltungsservice 37 3:07:00:50 626,9
7 Rainer Albrecht Schwaben auf Lauf 32 2:13:52:06 601,7
8 Kathrin Reher TC Backnang 25 1:17:10:24 527,7
9 Ralf Zanner Schwaben auf Lauf 25 0:08:14:08 521,7
10 Bettina wissmeier-Huber Schwaben auf Lauf 36 0:03:21:42 488,2
11 Gaby Marek-Schmid TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 30 0:03:16:55 455,5
12 Jürgen Frank Steinfeld läuft 34 --:--:-- 442,0
13 Manuela Ricci TC Backnang 42 --:--:-- 440,3
14 Rebecca Schüle Laufend BKZ 35 --:--:-- 428,3
15 Susanne Simon Laufend BKZ 31 --:--:-- 427,0
16 Heidrun Weik Schwaben auf Lauf 32 --:--:-- 422,2
17 Michael Grimm TC Backnang 38 0:01:26:22 410,2
18 Kristina Rebell Steinfeld läuft 32 1:19:20:50 403,1
19 Christine Nagel Schwaben auf Lauf 26 --:--:-- 373,4
20 Gisela Frank Steinfeld läuft 38 --:--:-- 371,7
21 Arlette Marquardt Weglos 25 1:07:31:16 348,8
22 Thomas Bosch TC Backnang 23 1:02:15:03 345,9
23 Familie Jäger Steinfeld läuft 65 0:03:43:00 343,3
24 Reinhold Sczuka LT Auenwald 31 1:12:39:08 337,9
25 Susanne Braun MBT-Mittwoch 34 0:20:01:00 335,0
26 Marion Titze LG Neuhütten 26 1:13:35:22 326,5
27 Bernd Titze LG Neuhütten 20 1:06:35:27 326,4
28 Brigitte Hönig Fella Runner 37 1:19:56:31 323,1
29 Noah Zorell Fast&Furious Aspach 38 2:03:21:56 314,0
30 Bernd Stößer Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 31 1:11:15:17 312,4
31 Bernd Simon Laufend BKZ 32 --:--:-- 305,2
32 Andreas Lembke Team Maubach 28 1:01:15:22 301,4
33 Jörg Fischer Laufend BKZ 15 --:--:-- 300,5
34 Fritz Erhardt LG Neuhütten 29 1:15:22:15 298,8
35 Hannelore Lehmann Kirchberger Katzen 36 --:--:-- 287,6
36 Dagmar Langer Laufend BKZ 30 0:14:23:49 287,5
37 Brigitte Hackenberger Laufend BKZ 25 0:01:52:00 287,3
38 Heike Reber Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 27 --:--:-- 286,8
38 Larissa Reber Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 27 --:--:-- 286,8
38 Thomas Reber Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 27 --:--:-- 286,8
38 Raphael Reber Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 27 --:--:-- 286,8
39 Thomas Miksch TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 14 --:--:-- 286,7
40 Bettina Krumm Laufend BKZ 27 --:--:-- 285,4
41 Karl Will TESAT Spacerunner 25 1:02:26:50 282,2
42 Immanuel Siegle LG Neuhütten 20 1:05:23:13 281,0
43 Pit Kaiser LT Auenwald 25 1:02:27:20 280,1
44 Heike Kißner Steinfeld läuft 31 --:--:-- 279,3
45 Klaus Siller LG Neuhütten 34 2:10:35:05 277,1
46 Gisela Schüle Laufend BKZ 35 --:--:-- 276,9
47 Klaus Wolf Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 16 1:03:44:48 270,2
48 Eberhard Bauer LT Auenwald 23 0:08:04:37 268,8
48 Martina Böttcher runforfun 29 1:12:47:12 268,8
49 Dietrich Hackenberger Laufend BKZ 25 0:10:32:00 265,7
50 Sabine Theiß runforfun 36 0:18:59:14 263,6
51 Sascha Zorell Fast&Furious Aspach 29 1:09:55:30 261,0
52 Jürgen Kißner Steinfeld läuft 26 0:23:36:41 257,8
53 Angela Liesenfeld Laufend BKZ 35 0:01:59:25 255,6
54 Annette Neumann runforfun 24 --:--:-- 250,5
55 Hannah Brust Steinfeld läuft 23 0:02:33:23 246,8
56 Gernot Langer Laufend BKZ 26 0:13:36:10 241,9
57 Michael Rebell Steinfeld läuft 23 0:13:40:00 241,7
58 Hermann Eisinger LT Auenwald 18 0:05:55:00 241,5
59 Karin Heinrich Laufend BKZ 36 --:--:-- 240,3
60 Hanna Jacobi Steinfeld läuft 32 0:11:51:34 238,7
61 Monika Herb LT Auenwald 18 --:--:-- 237,6
62 Hannes Stegmeyer Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 24 0:22:09:52 236,5
63 Matthias Hesser Rietenauer Quellenläufer 22 0:18:49:01 230,4
64 Perdita Stoiber Rietenauer Quellenläufer 20 --:--:-- 228,4
65 Tobias Muck TESAT Spacerunner 27 0:21:49:03 227,3
66 Melanie Röger LG Neuhütten 26 0:06:16:27 224,3
67 Sandra Zorell Fast&Furious Aspach 34 1:17:38:11 223,5
68 Petra Mantler Laufend BKZ 28 --:--:-- 220,0
69 Hannelore Sindel Laufend BKZ 30 --:--:-- 217,5
70 Ingrid Wieland MBT-Mittwoch 29 --:--:-- 216,8
71 Stephan Bölcke Stoibacher 24 0:01:10:18 213,0
72 Britta Öktem LG Neuhütten 16 1:06:13:33 212,8
73 Daniel Lopes Pereira LoPeFamily 16 0:20:02:01 212,6
74 Markus Kaumeyer TC Backnang 23 0:18:51:13 211,2
74 Wolfgang Schwarz TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 22 0:21:30:44 211,2
75 Regina Gangl LG Neuhütten 22 1:05:16:37 205,2
76 Norbert Stoiber Rietenauer Quellenläufer 17 --:--:-- 205,1
77 Jürgen Maurer LT Auenwald 15 --:--:-- 205,0
78 Henrike Ritter-Wenzel TC Backnang 30 --:--:-- 203,9
79 Franziska Erzberger Steinfeld läuft 19 0:12:44:13 203,2
80 Nicole Mehl Schwestern 31 0:02:08:49 203,1
81 Christa Kühner SAV Backnang 20 --:--:-- 202,5
82 Renate Heyder LT Lockerer Haufen 30 --:--:-- 201,3
83 Andreas May Panter 4 31 --:--:-- 200,6
84 Elke Schanz-Matern Schwaben auf Lauf 12 0:04:13:00 195,4
85 JürgenCheasy Trzcinski Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 18 0:22:31:09 194,8
86 Petra Börner Laufend BKZ 19 --:--:-- 193,8
87 Herbert Schöffler runforfun 23 1:15:55:00 192,9
88 Kenneth Marte TC Backnang 15 0:18:37:48 191,7
89 Sybille Beck Volksbank Backnang eG 24 0:05:22:00 189,7
90 Günter Jung SAV Backnang 16 1:11:50:45 187,7
91 Sarah Alznauer Steinfeld läuft 15 --:--:-- 187,0
92 Karin Seibert LT Auenwald 15 --:--:-- 186,5
93 Helmut Bopp TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 15 0:16:40:00 186,0
94 Rainer Klotz Rainer 20 --:--:-- 184,7
95 Evi Janssen Steinfeld läuft 14 0:14:37:00 182,3
96 Stefan Klatt LT Auenwald 17 0:17:28:54 181,2
97 Scarlett Peterson LG Neuhütten 17 0:19:30:29 181,0
98 Martin Femiak Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 31 1:17:04:00 180,6
99 Rainer Matzke LT Lockerer Haufen 31 --:--:-- 179,8
100 Harry Müller TC Backnang 19 0:05:43:00 179,1
101 Wolfgang Klenk LT Auenwald 15 0:18:08:29 178,1
102 Frederik Eichenberger TC Backnang 13 0:16:13:38 177,4
103 Stefan Ulmer Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 13 --:--:-- 175,9
103 Sven Kißner Steinfeld läuft 19 0:09:31:14 175,9
104 Anita Sälzle LT Auenwald 17 0:15:43:07 173,3
105 Alexander Gabriel Superstars Marienheim 18 0:16:04:58 171,1
106 Norbert Pittelkow LT Auenwald 13 --:--:-- 167,5
107 Andrea Dietrich Steinfeld läuft 24 0:01:05:00 165,0
108 Gudrun Senta Wilhelm Kirchberger Katzen 25 0:21:47:15 164,9
109 Lutz-Dietrich Schweizer TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 15 0:19:27:40 164,8
110 Anne-Claire Sana SAV Backnang 33 --:--:-- 164,4
111 Jutta Kreß Rietenauer Quellenläufer 18 0:00:53:00 163,5
112 Emanuel Lopes Pereira Backnanger Cool Blues 12 0:11:26:52 162,6
113 Karin Weick TC Backnang 20 --:--:-- 162,4
114 Markus Wenzel TC Backnang 25 --:--:-- 162,3
115 Stefanie Wilbert-Simon Laufend BKZ 22 --:--:-- 161,3
116 Jens Neumann runforfun 23 1:00:08:00 160,6
117 Denise Laib runforfun 22 0:04:38:00 160,0
118 Hannes Belz Steinfeld läuft 12 0:15:07:47 157,5
119 Kathrin Wurst LG Weissacher Tal 21 0:01:23:32 156,8
119 Claudia Metzger LG Neuhütten 16 1:00:40:00 156,8
120 Anke Fritz TC Backnang 23 --:--:-- 156,5
121 Frank Boetzer Laufend BKZ 24 0:19:00:23 156,2
122 Michael Weick TC Backnang 19 --:--:-- 155,4
123 Harald Heller LT Auenwald 13 --:--:-- 154,5
124 Ralf Blum Alleine 20 0:20:03:20 154,4
125 Dietmar Rausch Alleine 27 1:02:23:00 153,5
126 Matthias Nothstein BKZeitungsläufer 13 0:15:00:42 151,9
127 Franzi Scheu Speedy Gonzales 10 --:--:-- 151,8
128 Michael Kaiser Volksbank Backnang eG 17 0:16:43:53 151,3
129 Philip Urban Weglos 15 0:16:24:00 150,6
130 Heike Oehler Emsige Cousinen 20 --:--:-- 148,7
131 Angelika Bölcke Stoibacher 19 --:--:-- 148,6
132 Karina Langer LG Neuhütten 12 0:11:30:40 148,3
133 Alexander Layer TC Backnang 13 --:--:-- 147,6
134 Gaby Schindlet runforfun 21 0:07:23:00 147,5
135 Kornelius Fritz BKZeitungsläufer 11 0:12:33:28 147,0
136 Tanja Möhrer LG Neuhütten 21 --:--:-- 146,0
137 Erhard Pscheidt SAV Backnang 14 1:01:04:00 145,8
137 Rita Pscheidt SAV Backnang 14 1:01:15:00 145,8
137 Carmen Wahl LT Auenwald 12 0:14:46:12 145,8
138 Dorit Hartmann TC Backnang 18 --:--:-- 144,9
139 Cornelia Blum Moin 18 0:03:33:22 143,9
140 CJugend SV Steinbach Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 11 --:--:-- 142,3
141 Manuel Bauer Baupfeil and friends 30 0:18:57:04 139,0
142 Thomas Hartmann TC Backnang 16 0:10:39:23 137,0
143 Carina Neumann runforfun 22 1:00:21:00 136,6
144 Susi Bobon Schwaben auf Lauf 9 0:14:01:54 135,9
145 Corinna Scheib Rietenauer Quellenläufer 12 0:11:01:12 135,0
146 Bernd Liesch Steinfeld läuft 13 0:06:15:10 134,2
147 Melanie Erlenbusch Steinfeld läuft 20 0:16:57:00 134,1
148 Matthias Johmann Alleine 22 --:--:-- 133,7
149 Doreen May Panter 4 26 0:06:32:09 133,4
150 Gernot Gruber TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 16 --:--:-- 132,8
151 Susanne Räuchle-Gaus SAV Backnang 16 0:09:55:14 132,7
151 Marco Beier Alleine 17 0:11:40:53 132,7
152 Susanne Weber LT Lockerer Haufen 16 --:--:-- 132,5
153 Rainer Blum Moin 15 0:07:26:36 132,2
154 Birgit Hofmaier Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 21 0:00:47:00 132,0
154 Petra Kersten Laufend BKZ 13 0:21:31:00 132,0
155 Walter Väth TC Backnang 15 0:12:46:11 131,1
156 Reiner Walther LT Auenwald 13 0:00:59:00 129,1
157 Axel Fritz TC Backnang 17 --:--:-- 128,8
158 Achim Sanzenbacher EDV & Buchhaltungsservice 12 --:--:-- 127,9
159 Alexandra Mandlik Steinfeld läuft 17 0:00:40:24 127,2
160 Jens Weber LT Lockerer Haufen 15 --:--:-- 126,6
161 Andrea Böhmig TC Backnang 15 0:12:22:52 126,4
162 Eckard Borsum TC Backnang 10 --:--:-- 125,6
163 Bettina Putzig LG Neuhütten 14 0:11:25:10 125,2
164 Sabine Liehmann EDV & Buchhaltungsservice 12 0:01:07:44 124,4
165 Stefanie Hägele Laufend BKZ 16 0:12:53:50 123,4
166 Walter Hehr Laufend BKZ 19 --:--:-- 123,0
167 Christel Schmid Kirchberger Katzen 17 1:02:04:00 122,1
168 Monika Köber SAV Backnang 17 --:--:-- 121,8
169 Stefanie Bauer Alleine 10 0:22:09:17 121,5
170 Conny Klotz Rainer 19 --:--:-- 121,2
171 Stefanie Angerbauer Steinfeld läuft 19 0:07:40:58 121,0
172 Simone Quittkat LT Lockerer Haufen 15 --:--:-- 120,9
173 Willi Wolf Team Maubach 11 --:--:-- 117,0
174 Michael Turina Laufend BKZ 11 0:10:20:51 116,6
175 Walter Deess Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 14 0:20:55:16 116,3
176 Mathias Scheu Speedy Gonzales 10 --:--:-- 115,7
177 Panagiota Politi TESAT Spacerunner 21 --:--:-- 115,5
178 Robin Sana SAV Backnang 22 --:--:-- 115,2
179 Henry Sana SAV Backnang 23 --:--:-- 112,9
180 Lorena Greppo BKZeitungsläufer 16 --:--:-- 110,4
181 Thomas Funk LG Neuhütten 10 0:07:29:13 110,3
182 Bruno Bissinger LG Neuhütten 13 0:17:01:00 109,6
183 Moritz Dreher Backnanger Cool Blues 15 --:--:-- 108,4
184 Brigitte Lieb LT Auenwald 16 0:21:11:01 108,2
185 Basti Schneider Die Seitenstecher 9 0:09:22:26 107,6
186 Stefanie Beier Alleine 11 0:12:17:27 107,1
187 Annette Kübler Laufend BKZ 16 0:10:50:17 106,1
188 Christel Bornträger-Schestag TC Backnang 14 0:09:29:21 104,5
189 Jutta Zehender Steinfeld läuft 9 --:--:-- 104,0
190 Simone Scheu Steinfeld läuft 10 0:13:26:00 103,8
191 Rainer Kemmler Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 18 0:21:12:00 103,4
192 Ulrike Bäßler Laufend BKZ 14 --:--:-- 102,7
193 Jürgen Heyder LG Neuhütten 16 0:14:20:16 102,5
194 Patricia Schickart TriKids Backnang 11 0:14:08:37 102,2
195 Nico Schmidgall Sport Boss Runners 14 --:--:-- 102,0
196 Toni Josua LG Weissacher Tal 13 0:02:51:20 101,9
197 Ursula Heller-Bauer LT Auenwald 9 --:--:-- 101,8
197 Willy Herrmann SAV Backnang 15 0:18:08:55 101,8
198 Norbert Nick SG Weissach im Tal Handball 13 0:09:28:49 101,5
199 David Kifle Backnanger Cool Blues 15 0:10:23:21 101,4
200 Birgit Kollak Laufend BKZ 14 0:12:51:00 100,8
201 Anne Schmidgall Sport Boss Runners 13 --:--:-- 100,5
201 Gaby Gruber Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 22 1:01:25:00 100,5
202 Roland Botsch Laufend BKZ 12 --:--:-- 100,2
203 Jule Rebell Steinfeld läuft 12 --:--:-- 100,0
203 Dennis Layer Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 9 0:05:58:12 100,0
204 Ulrich Kohler LT Auenwald 11 --:--:-- 99,7
205 Christine Reber Emsige Cousinen 12 0:19:15:00 98,9
205 Anika Schaller Volksbank Backnang eG 30 0:19:21:00 98,9
206 Christin Hunger Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 11 0:01:05:00 98,3
207 Katrin Badmann MBT-Mittwoch 17 0:09:48:00 96,9
208 Renate Kemmler Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 15 0:04:30:00 96,1
209 Carmen Martin Kirchberger Katzen 18 0:19:57:00 95,8
210 Nils Heyden Backnanger Cool Blues 8 0:01:21:24 95,5
211 Benedikt Weber Rainer 9 0:07:44:28 95,2
212 Andrea Spörle Laufend BKZ 14 0:01:07:00 95,0
213 Götz Kemmler TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 10 --:--:-- 94,4
214 Michél Lochmann Backnanger Cool Blues 13 0:17:20:00 93,6
215 Walter Heinrich Laufend BKZ 21 --:--:-- 92,4
216 Heidi Finsinger-Walther Laufend BKZ 13 --:--:-- 92,2
217 Reiner Idler TeamFee 13 0:12:56:00 91,9
218 Aydin Tekdal LG Weissacher Tal 11 0:00:42:17 91,8
219 Familie Müller Steinfeld läuft 7 --:--:-- 91,5
220 Hannelore Göhner SAV Backnang 20 0:16:08:55 90,7
221 Jens Böhmig TC Backnang 6 0:08:22:39 90,0
221 Kassian Wenzler CDA IT Systems 12 --:--:-- 90,0
222 Felizitas Bilbert Physiozentrum Weissach im Tal 8 --:--:-- 89,7
223 Pauline May Panter 4 26 --:--:-- 88,7
224 Carmen Stradinger Schwestern 19 0:01:39:33 87,9
225 Julia Knipper Steinfeld läuft 12 --:--:-- 87,5
226 Joanna Dosch Laufend BKZ 12 --:--:-- 85,2
227 Georgia Bouratzi Volksbank Backnang eG 7 --:--:-- 25,0
227 Georgia Bouratzi Volksbank Backnang eG 17 --:--:-- 84,6
228 Florian Hilt TC Backnang 10 0:07:05:36 84,1
229 Miriam Hozak SAV Backnang 22 0:08:45:00 83,8
230 Heike Heinrich Laufend BKZ 13 0:03:26:57 83,5
230 Manuela Appel Team Luther 21 0:03:40:10 83,5
231 Kordula Kemmler TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 8 --:--:-- 83,0
232 René Sigel TC Backnang 11 0:06:40:04 82,3
233 Hannes Falk Die Seitenstecher 7 0:07:22:44 82,0
234 Brigitte Würfel Laufend BKZ 8 --:--:-- 81,6
235 Albrecht Schindler Rietenauer Quellenläufer 10 0:02:53:19 81,4
235 Silvia Maier-Deess Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 8 0:14:49:06 81,4
236 Manuel Klein LG Neuhütten 9 0:09:21:38 81,0
237 Manuel Zipperer Steinfeld läuft 8 0:05:13:50 80,6
238 Peter Thieg Laufend BKZ 12 0:08:26:05 80,4
239 Markus Mandlik Steinfeld läuft 8 0:06:56:34 80,1
240 Julian Göhner SG Weissach im Tal Handball 8 0:06:56:23 79,9
241 Susanne Kößner Laufend BKZ 13 0:07:16:57 78,3
242 Friederike May Panter 4 19 --:--:-- 78,2
243 Barbara Hesser Rietenauer Quellenläufer 15 0:01:16:18 77,8
244 Jasmin Seibert LT Auenwald 7 --:--:-- 77,0
245 Tim Böhmig TriKids Backnang 12 0:08:19:52 76,0
246 Martina Förste LG Neuhütten 14 0:00:22:00 75,3
247 Nikolai und Sonja Kuschnertschuk Laufend BKZ 10 0:08:04:54 75,1
248 Heidrun Kurz LT Lockerer Haufen 11 --:--:-- 75,0
249 Olaf Pichler Backnanger Cool Blues 12 --:--:-- 74,1
250 Marc Jungwirth Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 6 0:06:20:10 73,5
251 Birgit Heller LT Auenwald 8 0:03:25:00 72,0
252 Loni Pfizenmaier Laufend BKZ 29 0:03:40:22 71,5
253 Lasse Wenzel TC Backnang 15 --:--:-- 71,1
254 Alexander Orth TC Backnang 6 0:05:30:36 70,6
255 Connie Renner Steinfeld läuft 7 0:08:53:38 70,0
256 Beate Burkart SAV Backnang 6 --:--:-- 69,1
257 Gabi Geier Steinfeld läuft 9 0:06:14:07 68,5
258 Ute Scheu Speedy Gonzales 9 --:--:-- 68,3
259 Volker Lück LT Auenwald 10 --:--:-- 68,0
260 Marc Rudolf-Wolke SG Weissach im Tal Handball 8 --:--:-- 67,6
261 Sandra Kliewer Volksbank Backnang eG 14 --:--:-- 67,0
262 Rico Zorell Fast&Furious Aspach 13 0:15:26:29 66,4
263 Johannes Windmüller Laufend BKZ 14 --:--:-- 66,0
264 Falko Dröge Laufend BKZ 9 --:--:-- 65,5
265 Barbara Bauer Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 12 0:01:49:39 64,2
266 Monika Häußermann AnGaMo Runners 10 --:--:-- 64,0
267 Daniela Marwk Rietenauer Quellenläufer 8 0:01:03:00 63,7
268 Conny Major Volksbank Backnang eG 15 --:--:-- 63,6
269 Bernhard Heller Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 10 --:--:-- 63,1
270 Andreas Götz G-Roc 14 0:06:53:16 62,4
271 Thomas Kaufmann LT Lockerer Haufen 12 --:--:-- 62,3
272 Elke Herrmann SAV Backnang 6 0:12:00:00 62,0
273 Petra Jundt LT Auenwald 7 0:10:14:00 60,2
274 Ronja Müller TC Backnang 8 --:--:-- 59,8
275 Klaus Angerbauer Steinfeld läuft 11 0:00:27:30 59,7
276 Andrea Pereira LoPeFamily 8 0:06:47:30 58,9
277 Ellen Bauer Baupfeil and friends 13 --:--:-- 57,4
277 Karin Harter Laufend BKZ 12 0:00:28:37 57,4
278 Lena Schlag LG Weissacher Tal 8 0:00:48:28 57,3
279 Kerstin Becker Laufend BKZ 8 --:--:-- 57,0
279 Klaus Salzer Volksbank Backnang eG 11 --:--:-- 57,0
279 Madita Müller LG Weissacher Tal 9 0:01:53:35 57,0
280 Grit Idler MBT-Mittwoch 7 0:04:56:26 56,5
281 Anaïs Dupuis-Dreher Laufend BKZ 8 --:--:-- 56,0
282 Ezwei Zwanzigkinder Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 2 0:01:00:00 55,0
283 Matthias Kößner Laufend BKZ 8 0:05:25:30 54,6
284 Volker Wiederkehr Laufend BKZ 11 --:--:-- 54,2
285 Alexander Vogt Die Seitenstecher 9 0:03:21:13 53,4
286 Harald Zehetner SAV Backnang 7 0:03:38:00 52,7
287 Robert Höher Backnanger Cool Blues 12 0:09:27:00 52,3
288 Lucie Mrazkova LoPeFamily 8 0:06:44:56 52,0
289 Daniel Kusch TC Backnang 5 0:05:04:32 49,6
290 Gabriele Jung AnGaMo Runners 8 0:00:52:42 49,5
291 Heike Schmalzl Kirchberger Katzen 5 0:17:10:10 49,1
292 Wolfgang Wahl LT Auenwald 7 0:06:37:19 48,9
293 Tanja Jope Schwaben auf Lauf 7 0:05:21:09 48,8
294 Alexander Schierle #läuft 12 0:05:01:00 48,6
294 Stephanie Holger Pille Steinfeld läuft 7 0:09:37:00 48,6
295 Heinz Harter Laufend BKZ 9 --:--:-- 48,5
296 Franka Wenzel TC Backnang 11 --:--:-- 48,3
296 Martina Stein Steinfeld läuft 11 0:11:05:00 48,3
297 Martina Köppen Alleine 5 0:05:47:07 46,1
298 Hannes Rebell Steinfeld läuft 6 0:03:58:00 45,3
299 Simone Schneider-Seebeck Kirchberger Katzen 13 --:--:-- 45,2
300 Tabea Lopes Pereira LoPeFamily 10 0:08:54:24 45,0
301 Brigitte Sammet LG Neuhütten 5 --:--:-- 44,8
302 Ralf Klimpke Alleine 6 0:04:50:40 44,4
303 René Straube Alleine 7 0:05:35:45 43,8
303 Hartmut Windmüller Laufend BKZ 9 --:--:-- 43,8
304 Nicole Völckel Physiozentrum Weissach im Tal 7 0:10:30:00 43,7
305 Myriam Möss Steinfeld läuft 8 0:03:35:23 42,3
306 Alica Boss Sport Boss Runners 8 --:--:-- 41,9
307 Jedidja Benjamin Schurr FeSch 3 0:04:34:40 41,3
308 Joel Götz G-Roc 8 0:02:17:00 41,1
308 Ralph Trillitsch TC Backnang 7 0:04:21:00 41,1
309 Helmut Schur TC Backnang 1 0:04:00:00 41,0
310 Emely Bauer Baupfeil and friends 9 --:--:-- 40,9
311 Sara Schwarz FeSch 11 --:--:-- 40,6
312 Lukas Lembke Team Maubach 6 0:04:24:58 40,1
313 Leila Kißner Steinfeld läuft 10 --:--:-- 39,7
314 Thomas Langer TC Backnang 4 0:04:11:48 39,6
315 Franco Jans-Ganci Laufend BKZ 7 0:03:18:54 39,5
316 Julietta Stier Team Luther 14 0:00:15:12 39,3
317 Andrea Krämer AnGaMo Runners 6 0:05:02:06 38,6
317 Andreas Fetzer FeSch 6 0:05:08:57 38,6
318 Markus Muth LG Weissacher Tal 6 0:05:48:06 38,5
319 Nina Maisenbacher #läuft 8 --:--:-- 38,4
320 Martina Heyder LG Neuhütten 6 0:01:49:33 38,3
321 Thomas Heine Superstars Marienheim 5 0:03:15:00 37,9
322 Niklas Gruber Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 9 0:11:47:00 37,6
322 Marvin Grimm TC Backnang 7 --:--:-- 37,6
323 Melanie Weste Alleine 4 0:03:48:16 37,4
324 Johannes Enge CDA IT Systems 4 0:04:10:27 37,3
325 Katrin Strohmaier Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 3 0:04:10:00 37,0
326 Hannes Stegmeyer Alleine 4 0:03:28:56 36,6
327 Beate Schierle #läuft 11 --:--:-- 36,3
328 Harald Schwarz FeSch 10 --:--:-- 36,1
329 Ralf Supp Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 5 0:02:40:09 36,0
330 Rainer Sälzle LT Auenwald 6 --:--:-- 34,9
331 David Boss Sport Boss Runners 4 --:--:-- 34,8
332 Tom Förster Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 5 0:03:25:41 34,5
333 Andreas Müller Steinfeld läuft 4 0:01:35:00 34,2
334 Leni Bauer Baupfeil and friends 6 --:--:-- 33,6
335 Karin Frey Rietenauer Quellenläufer 3 0:03:23:54 32,7
335 Sven Mergenthaler Steinfeld läuft 4 0:01:17:00 32,7
336 Renate Götz G-Roc 7 0:02:18:00 32,6
337 Chris Martin Übele Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 3 0:02:51:52 31,9
338 Alisa Gruber Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 7 0:11:05:00 31,0
339 Dominik Stier Team Luther 11 --:--:-- 30,8
340 Hannes Müller Volksbank Backnang eG 6 --:--:-- 30,3
341 Jens Harpke TSG Donnerstag-Laufteam 3 0:03:28:50 29,5
342 Steffen Grün Laufend BKZ 7 --:--:-- 29,2
342 Anja La Roche BKZeitungsläufer 10 --:--:-- 29,2
343 Juan Liebelt Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 3 0:03:07:35 28,3
344 Wolfram Kienzle CDA IT Systems 4 0:00:48:41 27,7
345 Anna Belarbi Belarbi 6 0:05:03:50 27,5
346 Sabrina Endruteit Die Seitenstecher 4 0:02:51:57 26,8
347 Thilo Hesser Rietenauer Quellenläufer 2 0:01:50:44 25,6
347 Herbert Hofmaier Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 3 0:01:39:48 25,6
348 NORBERT Büter Laufend BKZ 3 0:01:28:00 25,3
349 Suse Kurasch BKZeitungsläufer 4 0:02:45:00 25,0
350 Stefan Gruber Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 5 0:08:20:00 24,5
351 Sandra Heine Superstars Marienheim 5 --:--:-- 23,9
352 Manuel Balmer Alleine 3 0:02:07:00 23,7
353 Robin Frank Steinfeld läuft 3 --:--:-- 23,4
354 Lars Koppenhöfer #läuft 5 0:00:31:55 23,0
355 Thomas Häußermann Laufend BKZ 4 0:02:17:35 22,4
356 Margarete Beschuweit SAV Backnang 3 --:--:-- 22,1
357 Felix Noll LG Weissacher Tal 3 0:03:21:00 22,0
358 Maren Haberl SG Weissach im Tal Handball 3 0:01:58:34 21,8
359 Markus Sager CDA IT Systems 3 0:03:40:00 21,7
360 Sven Ebinger Rietenauer Quellenläufer 3 0:02:24:47 21,1
361 PeTo Hozak SAV Backnang 5 --:--:-- 20,8
362 Philipp Noller Die Seitenstecher 3 --:--:-- 20,5
363 Nadine Ziegler Physiozentrum Weissach im Tal 4 0:03:02:20 20,4
364 Vanessa Schierle #läuft 5 --:--:-- 20,3
365 Christina Wirth Die Seitenstecher 3 0:02:11:27 20,0
366 Ilja Gerhardt Alleine 9 0:08:38:00 19,9
367 Steffen Heck Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 4 0:02:15:04 19,8
368 Sieglinde Malsch Kirchberger Katzen 4 0:03:50:08 19,7
369 Alexandra Nusser Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 4 0:02:01:38 19,3
370 Aaron Fetzer FeSch 3 0:02:38:27 19,1
371 Nigel Lex TSV Althütte 1 0:02:50:00 19,0
372 Saskia Turina Laufend BKZ 3 --:--:-- 18,8
373 Florian Schlipf Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 3 0:01:47:46 18,7
374 Beate Otterbach Laufend BKZ 9 0:00:39:40 18,5
375 Sebastian Bauer Baupfeil and friends 3 --:--:-- 18,2
376 Ramon Mozer TSV Althütte 2 0:01:30:25 17,9
377 Fabian Schlag LG Weissacher Tal 2 --:--:-- 17,6
378 Fabian Feuchter Backnanger Cool Blues 5 --:--:-- 17,2
379 Nele Schieber LG Weissacher Tal 7 0:03:11:39 16,9
380 Volker Michel Backnanger Cool Blues 2 0:01:47:11 16,7
381 Clemens Götz G-Roc 3 --:--:-- 16,1
382 Melanie Schubert SAV Backnang 1 0:03:25:00 15,9
383 Sabine Kettner Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 5 0:03:05:00 15,5
384 Sören Kettner Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 3 0:03:28:00 14,5
385 Lisa Pfeil Baupfeil and friends 2 --:--:-- 14,4
386 Nicole Huraj SG Weissach im Tal Handball 3 0:01:47:21 14,0
387 Regina Ziegler BKZeitungsläufer 4 0:02:00:55 13,4
388 Sebastian Blocher Superstars Marienheim 2 0:01:16:01 13,3
389 David Pfeiffer Volksbank Backnang eG 2 0:01:15:38 12,7
390 Kerstin Kemmler Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:01:36:35 12,6
391 Felix Bauer Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 2 --:--:-- 12,5
391 René Kucher LG Neckar-Enz 1 0:01:00:32 12,5
392 Oli Schnell Rietenauer Quellenläufer 1 0:01:16:00 12,4
393 Christoph Maier Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:01:05:13 12,3
394 Alexander Unland Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 3 --:--:-- 12,1
395 Viktor Linker Backnanger Cool Blues 6 0:01:00:07 11,7
396 Anne König SAV Backnang 3 --:--:-- 11,5
397 Karsten Oesterheld TC Backnang 2 --:--:-- 11,3
398 Paul Kengeter Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 2 0:00:09:17 10,4
399 Lukas Döttling SG Weissach im Tal Handball 1 0:01:00:27 10,3
399 Mika Abraham Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:00:52:49 10,3
400 Mia Angerbauer Steinfeld läuft 2 0:00:56:34 10,0
400 Benedikt Pollak SG Weissach im Tal Handball 1 0:00:48:46 10,0
400 Peter Kemmler Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:00:40:12 10,0
400 Tobias Rätscher Backnanger Cool Blues 2 0:01:35:00 10,0
400 Kristin Doberer BKZeitungsläufer 2 --:--:-- 10,0
401 Laura Lembke Team Maubach 3 0:00:33:50 9,9
401 Vanessa Hofmaier Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 2 --:--:-- 9,9
402 Raphael Görisch Schereder Gauchos 1 0:00:57:51 9,7
403 Birgit Haider-Groß Laufend BKZ 3 --:--:-- 9,5
404 Ralf Ellinger Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 --:--:-- 9,4
404 Klara Steinbach TriKids Backnang 2 0:01:04:27 9,4
405 Brigitte Hönig Fella Runner 1 0:00:57:23 8,5
406 Marco Dörfler Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:00:55:21 7,8
407 Lena Ulmer TriKids Backnang 2 0:00:30:55 7,6
408 Tayfun Tekdal LG Weissacher Tal 1 --:--:-- 7,5
409 Marlon Späth TriKids Backnang 2 0:00:54:03 7,2
410 Sascha Obermann Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:00:39:46 7,1
411 Martin Femiak Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:01:56:30 6,7
412 Lukas Orth TC Backnang 2 0:00:36:55 6,3
412 Hannes Lohrmann Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:00:30:02 6,3
413 Vivian Kühnert LG Weissacher Tal 1 0:00:32:49 5,7
414 Manuel Nick SG Weissach im Tal Handball 1 0:00:30:00 5,6
415 Sophia Bauer Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 --:--:-- 5,3
416 Maik Läpple Läpple Osteopathie 1 --:--:-- 5,2
417 Tanja Weller SG Weissach im Tal Handball 1 0:00:28:00 5,0
417 Lisa Scheub Laufend BKZ 1 0:00:30:00 5,0
417 Jette Janssen Steinfeld läuft 1 --:--:-- 5,0
417 Nicole Fühl Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim 1 --:--:-- 5,0
418 Christoph Pfeil Baupfeil and friends 1 0:00:34:12 4,8
418 Nils Steinbach Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:00:33:47 4,8
418 Sigrun Mosebach Laufend BKZ 1 --:--:-- 4,8
419 Michael Clauss Laufend BKZ 1 --:--:-- 4,6
419 Malte Clauss TriKids Backnang 1 0:00:35:32 4,6
419 Sonja Clauss TC Backnang 1 0:00:35:32 4,6
420 Martina Huber SG Weissach im Tal Handball 1 --:--:-- 4,1
421 Heike Barkhorn Barkhorn TC Backnang 1 0:00:36:20 3,7
422 Tim Ulmer Fenstertechnik Hofmaier - SV Steinbach 1 0:00:31:10 3,5
423 Natascha Hosseini Alleine 1 0:00:45:00 3,4
424 Jörg Blaetter Backnanger Cool Blues 1 --:--:-- 1,8